ART / Lithographs / Litographs 15328025
nr 1532 8025
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Djur. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 47x39 - 62x42,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Djur. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x39 - 62x42 cm
Monday April 3 2023
at 19:39:02
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim