ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14145401
nr 1414 5401
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 95/260, town scene. Image dimensions: 45x64cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x69cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 95/260, Stadsmotiv. Bildmått: 45x64cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x69cm
600
SEK 150
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:05:29
18/8 17:12:28
100 kr
23/8 18:20:51