ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17177012
nr 1717 7012
Sven Lingardsz
(f. 1944), Sverige
Sven Lingardsz (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 45/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 45/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68 cm
Sven Lingardsz, Swedish painter, born 1944.
SEK 150
Monday August 18 2025
at 18:10:57
18/8 17:04:08
100 kr
18/8 18:05:57