ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132072
nr 913 2072
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 277/300, sheet: 48x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 277/300, bladets mått: 48x39
Condition: löst blad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 350
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:23:22
300 kr
300 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg