ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13767178
nr 1376 7178
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 84/250, dated -79. Subject: 63x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 84/250, daterad -79. Motivet: 63x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x67 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday February 1 2021
at 18:14:43
26/1 15:41:23
300 kr
31/1 23:26:40
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks