ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12836014
nr 1283 6014
Max Walter Svanberg
(1912-1994), Sverige
Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), Sweden. Signed, dated 66, 80/100, 70x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), Sverige, daterad 66, Signerad, numrerad 80/100,70x50 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:11:51
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Max Walter Svanberg
Read more about Max Walter Svanberg