ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13742030
nr 1374 2030
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. "Söder i blom". Signed, numbered 258/280. Subject: 48x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Söder i blom". Signerad, numrerad 258/280. Motivet: 48x57cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 100
Monday January 25 2021
at 19:01:33
19/1 12:07:36