ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967120
nr 1396 7120
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
Ilkka Pärni (b. 1959), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/90. Subject: 39x29, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/90. Motivet: 39x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41 cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 10 2021
at 19:36:24
10/5 00:09:50
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni