ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989198
nr 1598 9198
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/100, dated -76. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 90/100, daterad -76. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x48 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:23:22
19/2 20:18:22
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner