ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16815340
nr 1681 5340
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 300/360, dated Gripsholms slott. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 54x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x82,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 300/360, Gripsholms slott. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 54x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x82 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 400
Monday February 24 2025
at 19:17:41
300 kr
350 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin