ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17002008
nr 1700 2008
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 345/360, dated - 79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 345/360, daterad - 79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x66 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
SEK 100
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:23:11
6/5 00:29:15
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö