ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17453154
nr 1745 3154
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Angela Bignoe Duckert. Signed, dated - 81, EA 'Donna'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x30,
Angela Bignoe Duckert. Signerad, daterad - 81, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), "Donna". Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 1 2025
at 20:45:42
30/11 20:07:33