ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16406299
nr 1640 6299
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ã…ke Petterson. Signed, numbered 228/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x77,
Åke Petterson. Signerad, numrerad 228/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x77 cm
Monday September 2 2024
at 18:17:59