ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10985589
*
nr 1098 5589
Ã…ke Holm
(1900-1980), Sverige
Ã…ke Holm (1900-1980), 174/250, signed, subject: 20x17,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ã…ke Holm (1900-1980), 174/250, signerad, motivet: 20x17
Ã…ke Holm, born 1900, dead 1980, Swedish ceramist.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 20:51:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/3 20:34:43
1
200 kr
26/3 21:43:38
2
300 kr
27/3 17:41:31
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färgtlio litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke holm
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Ã…ke Holm
Ã…ke Holm, born 1900, dead 1980, Swedish ceramist.
nr 1098 5589
Ã…ke Holm
(1900-1980), Sverige
Ã…ke Holm (1900-1980), 174/250, signed, subject: 20x17,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ã…ke Holm (1900-1980), 174/250, signerad, motivet: 20x17
Ã…ke Holm, born 1900, dead 1980, Swedish ceramist.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 27 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/3 20:34:43 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 26/3 21:43:38 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 27/3 17:41:31 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färgtlio litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke holm
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



