ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 13846277

nr 1384 6277

INDIAN INK DRAWING

2 pcs, Per Målare. Signed, dated -64. Subject: 13x9, 30x20,

2 st, Per Målare. Signerad, daterad -64. Motivet: 13x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x20 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:31:28

15/3 20:26:28 1      Vinnande bud