ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13878133
*
nr 1387 8133
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 16x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x47cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad. Motivet: 16x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x47cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:07:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/3 21:47:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6444 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:03
*
Peter Dahl
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
nr 1387 8133
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 16x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x47cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad. Motivet: 16x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x47cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 29 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/3 21:47:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6444 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:03



