ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 16589083
nr 1658 9083
GOUACHE
Bengt fredriksson, summer landscape. Signed, dated -78. Image dimensions: 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x73,
Bengt Fredriksson, Sommarlandskap. Signerad, daterad -78. Bildmått: 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x73 cm
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:44:24
Gouache