ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15362071
nr 1536 2071
Stig Ã…sberg
(1909-1968), Sverige
Stig Ã…sberg (1909-1968), Sweden. Signed, numbered 92/310, dated 1957. Image dimensions: 24x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x33 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 92/310, daterad 1957. Bildmått: 24x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x33 cm
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:42:48
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Stig Ã…sberg
Read more about Stig Ã…sberg