ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10201236
*
nr 1020 1236
Jean Skoglund
(1908-1948), Sverige
Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Pelikan, signed, subject: 27x34,
ETCHING, Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Pelikan, signerad, motivet: 27x34
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 22 2016
at 20:39:11
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jean Skoglund
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Read more about Jean Skoglund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund pelikan svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Jean Skoglund
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Read more about Jean Skoglund
nr 1020 1236
Jean Skoglund
(1908-1948), Sverige
Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Pelikan, signed, subject: 27x34,
ETCHING, Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Pelikan, signerad, motivet: 27x34
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 22 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jean Skoglund
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.Read more about Jean Skoglund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund pelikan svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



