ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12554433
*
nr 1255 4433
ETCHING
JAG Acke (1859-1924), with dedication, signed, Nyfött barn. Subject: 23x32 ca,
JAG Acke (1859-1924), Med dedikation, signerad, Nyfött barn. Motivet: 23x32 ca
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:59:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/5 19:49:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik jag acke nyfött barn
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 1255 4433
ETCHING
JAG Acke (1859-1924), with dedication, signed, Nyfött barn. Subject: 23x32 ca,
JAG Acke (1859-1924), Med dedikation, signerad, Nyfött barn. Motivet: 23x32 ca
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/5 19:49:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik jag acke nyfött barn
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



