ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16417161

nr 1641 7161

Gustav Croner

(1889-1962), Sverige

Gustav Croner (1889-1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/310, Byggandet av Tunnelbana Hötorget. Image dimensions: 32x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 43/310, Byggandet av Tunnelbana Hötorget. Bildmått: 32x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm

Gustav Croner, Swedish painter, born 1889, dead 1962 .

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday September 9 2024
at 18:53:47

  • Artist/Designer

Gustav Croner

Read more about Gustav Croner