ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17234199
*
nr 1723 4199
ETCHING
Emil Åberg (1864-1940), Sweden. Signed, "lappar som rådslår". Image dimensions: 32x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68,
Emil Åberg (1864-1940), Sverige. Signerad, "lappar som rådslår". Bildmått: 32x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2025
at 19:41:46
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil åberg etsning etsningar grafik sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 1723 4199
ETCHING
Emil Åberg (1864-1940), Sweden. Signed, "lappar som rådslår". Image dimensions: 32x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68,
Emil Åberg (1864-1940), Sverige. Signerad, "lappar som rådslår". Bildmått: 32x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil åberg etsning etsningar grafik sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



