ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 17004217
nr 1700 4217
DRAWING
unidentified artist. Signed, gård, 1853, 28x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, gård, 1853,28x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46
Condition: slitage, skador
600
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:51:31