ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 17004217

nr 1700 4217

DRAWING

unidentified artist. Signed, gård, 1853, 28x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, gård, 1853,28x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46

Condition: slitage, skador

600

Monday May 12 2025
at 19:51:31