MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Cornucopia 5966106

nr 596 6106

CORNUCOPIA

silver plated, height: 45 cm, wear, damages, with engraving.

nysilver, höjd: 45 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, graverad

300

SEK 650

Monday August 31 2009
at 19:57:22