ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15191030

nr 1519 1030

Roberto Matta

(1911-2002), Frankrike

Roberto Matta (1911-2002), France. Signed, numbered 15/90. Image dimensions: 47x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x81,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 15/90. Bildmått: 47x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x81 cm

Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday January 30 2023
at 20:11:46

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Roberto Matta

Read more about Roberto Matta