FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 11482039
nr 1148 2039
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Teak, 1950s/1960s, length: 82 cm, width: 41 cm, height: 70 cm, wear.
Teak, 50/60-tal, längd: 82 cm, djup: 41 cm, höjd: 70 cm
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 250
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:46:35
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage
nr 1148 2039
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday December 4 2017 |