FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11933201
nr 1193 3201
CHAIRS
5 pcs, IKEA, "Hallunda", 1700-tals serien, brännstämplade, wear, damages.
5 st, IKEA, "Hallunda", 1700-tals serien, brännstämplade
Condition: slitage, skador
4000
SEK 3400
Monday July 16 2018
at 19:21:21
16/7 14:46:35