FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 13914204

nr 1391 4204

BOOK CABINET

nyrenääsans, senare bemålning. Width: 98 cm. Width: 55 cm. Height: 218 cm, wear, damages.

nyrenässans, senare bemålning. Bredd: 98 cm. Djup: 55 cm. Höjd: 218 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 2600

Monday April 19 2021
at 18:43:47