ART / Etchings etc / Akvatintetsning 16606227
nr 1660 6227
Hans Richter
(1888-1976), Tyskland
Hans Richter (1888-1976), Germany. Signed, numbered 23/99, dated 1974. Image dimensions: 28x20, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 38x29 cm,
Akvatintetsning, Signerad, numrerad 23/99, daterad 1974. Bildmått: 28x20,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x29 cm
Hans Richter, German painter born 1888, dead 1976.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 25 2024
at 20:52:00
23/11 17:03:22