ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 17526127

nr 1752 6127

Svenolov Ehrén

(1927-2004), Sverige

so ehren. Signed, numbered 100/150, dated -62, Slussen. Image dimensions: 31x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 100/150, daterad -62, Slussen. Bildmått: 31x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:19:28

19/12 22:02:16 1      100 kr
12/1 10:52:26 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Svenolov Ehrén

Read more about Svenolov Ehrén