ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12411150
nr 1241 1150
OIL PAINTING
Jan B Pospisil (1898-1968), Sweden. Scene from a harbour, signed. Oil on canvas, 37x54,
Jan B Pospisil (1898-1968), Sverige. Hamn, signerad. Olja på duk, 37x54
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:41:42
17/3 09:43:38