ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14076054
nr 1407 6054
Verner Molin
(1907-1980), Sverige
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. Mörksuggor, 41/150. Subject: 27x38, outer dimensions including frame: 40x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mörksuggor. Signerad, numrerad 41/150. Motivet: 27x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x51 cm
Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:44:28