ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848070

nr 1284 8070

OIL PAINTING

S Nyman, Stockholm, Sweden, signed. Oil on canvas, 50x37,

S Nyman, Stockholm, signerad. Olja på duk, 50x37 cm

600

SEK 150

Monday October 28 2019
at 19:34:37

25/10 20:51:18 1      100 kr
28/10 18:14:40 2      Vinnande bud