GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 9255050
*
nr 925 5050
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), height: 20,
VASE, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), höjd: 20
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2014
at 19:48:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/11 20:00:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik svensk glaskonst svensk glaskonstnär sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vas
-
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:37
-
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09
*
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about 50/60-tal
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
nr 925 5050
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), height: 20,
VASE, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), höjd: 20
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/11 20:00:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik svensk glaskonst svensk glaskonstnär sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vas
-
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:37 -
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09



