ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10291376
nr 1029 1376
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), 107/206, composition, sheet: 50x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Axel Olson (1899-1986), 107/206, Komposition, bladets mått: 50x65
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 4 2016
at 19:49:30
4/4 19:44:30