ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16569308
nr 1656 9308
OIL PAINTING
signerad Zäta, -32, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 35x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61,
signerad Zäta, -32, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 35x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 11 2024
at 20:26:09
9/11 17:11:20