ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17514010
nr 1751 4010
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. "Den första semesterdagen", signed with monogram, -69. Oil on panel, 51x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x71 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Den första semesterdagen", monogramsignerad, -69. Olja på pannå, 51x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x71 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:26:35
Agnes Ahlberg
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg