ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16847298
nr 1684 7298
OIL PAINTING
Martin Edmond (1895-1965), Sweden. Signed, figures. Oil on canvas, 46x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x61,
Martin Edmond (1895-1965), Sverige. Signerad, figurer. Olja på duk, 46x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x61
600
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 19:11:52