ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 10457583
*
nr 1045 7583
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, 18th century, 50x40 ca,
2 st, 1700-tal, 50x40 ca
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday July 4 2016
at 18:38:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/6 06:49:21
1
300 kr
3/7 11:39:53
2
400 kr
4/7 00:49:28
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1045 7583
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, 18th century, 50x40 ca,
2 st, 1700-tal, 50x40 ca
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 4 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/6 06:49:21 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 3/7 11:39:53 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 4/7 00:49:28 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



