ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14513329
nr 1451 3329
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 302/360, dated 80, still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 302/360, daterad 80, stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x66cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:43:44
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås