ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16915015
nr 1691 5015
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Olsén, fjällhöst. Oil on panel, 21x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x37,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Olsén, fjällhöst. Olja på pannå, 21x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x37 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:55:55
31/3 17:16:38