FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 15597020
nr 1559 7020
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, wear, damages, skadat tyg.
ett par, Gripsholmsmodell
Condition: slitage, skador, skadat tyg
800
SEK 400
Monday August 28 2023
at 20:29:19
300 kr
350 kr