ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12878218

nr 1287 8218

Bernt Ringqvist

(1917-1966), Sverige

Bernt Ringqvist (1917-1966), Sweden. Still life. Signed with monogram. Oil on panel, 33x22 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, 33x22 cm

Bernt Ringqvist, Swedish painter born 1917, dead 1966.

Yes

700

SEK 450

Monday November 11 2019
at 18:42:47

  • Artist/Designer

Bernt Ringqvist

Read more about Bernt Ringqvist