ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10673077
*
nr 1067 3077
Lars Lerin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Lerin (b. 1954), Lofoten (Norway), ET, signed, 96, ny utgåva, 07, subject: 36x49,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Lars Lerin (f. 1954), Lofoten, ET, signerad, 96, ny utgåva, 07, motivet: 36x49
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2000
Auction date:
Monday November 7 2016
at 18:26:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/11 15:20:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarellister etsningar grafik lars lerin linoleumsnitt lofoten motiv från lofoten norge ny utgåva svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Lars Lerin
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
nr 1067 3077
Lars Lerin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Lerin (b. 1954), Lofoten (Norway), ET, signed, 96, ny utgåva, 07, subject: 36x49,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Lars Lerin (f. 1954), Lofoten, ET, signerad, 96, ny utgåva, 07, motivet: 36x49
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 3000 |
| Sold: | SEK 2000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 7 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/11 15:20:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarellister etsningar grafik lars lerin linoleumsnitt lofoten motiv från lofoten norge ny utgåva svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



