FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 8481345

nr 848 1345

GAMES TABLE

19th century, Jalusiluckor, Dia82, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Jalusiluckor, Dia82, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 350

Monday September 23 2013
at 20:40:17

20/9 10:51:28 1      300 kr
23/9 19:58:18 2      Vinnande bud