ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15482137

nr 1548 2137

Britta Lamrin

(1899-1973), Sverige

Britta Lamrin (1899-1973), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -40. Watercolour. Sheet: 30x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x53 cm. Signed,

WATERCOLOUR, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -40. Akvarell. Bladets mått: 30x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x53 cm. Signerad

Britta Lamrin, Swedish painter, and craftsman, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1973.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 19 2023
at 18:04:51

11/6 12:27:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 19

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Britta Lamrin

Read more about Britta Lamrin