ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10355399
nr 1035 5399
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), 'På hemväg', 46/75, bladets mått: 87x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hans Wigert (1932-2015), 'På hemväg', 46/75, bladets mått: 87x69
800
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2016
at 19:07:28
30/4 13:59:08
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert