ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15549374
nr 1554 9374
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. HC-upplaga. Signed, numbered XXIII/XXV, dated -75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga. Signerad, numrerad XXIII/XXV, daterad -75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x56 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:08:57
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås