ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14188291
nr 1418 8291
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Tivoli. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 258/290, unframed, 59x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tivoli. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 258/290, oramat löst blad, 59x43 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 13 2021
at 20:10:59
13/9 08:42:45