ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556384
nr 1455 6384
Jorgo Krallis
(f. 1937)
Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Unframed, 15/125. Signed, litograph in colors, 80x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad 15/125, färglitografi, 80x70 cm
Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:59:42
Jorgo Krallis
Read more about Jorgo Krallis